2009 Inawashiro Staff

From FIS Freestyle wiki

(Difference between revisions)
Jump to: navigation, search
Revision as of 05:55, 28 October 2008 (edit)
Joe (Talk | contribs)

← Previous diff
Current revision (18:49, 15 May 2009) (edit) (undo)
Joe (Talk | contribs)

 
(4 intermediate revisions not shown.)
Line 1: Line 1:
-Head Office General Manager Toshiyuki Hata+Head Office General Manager [[Toshiyuki Hata]]
Inawashiro) Venue Manager Motoshi Suzuki Inawashiro) Venue Manager Motoshi Suzuki
Line 7: Line 7:
Head Office; Seiichi Suzuki Head Office; Seiichi Suzuki
-Race Office; RO Secretary Yasuo Hirayama+Race Office; RO Secretary - Yasuo Hirayama
-Race Office; Chief Hitoshi Endo+Race Office; Chief - Hitoshi Endo
-Race Office; Staff Kunihiro Tanaka+Race Office; Staff - Kunihiro Tanaka
-Race Office; Chief Hiroki Sato+Race Office; Chief - Hiroki Sato
-Race Office; Chief Tsuguhiro Watanabe+Race Office; Chief - Tsuguhiro Watanabe
-Race Office; Staff Jyunko Sakuma+Race Office; Staff - Jyunko Sakuma
-Race Office; Staff Takahiko Ashino+Race Office; Staff - Takahiko Ashino
-Race Office; Bib Coordinator Yoko Matsui+Race Office; Bib Coordinator - Yoko Matsui
-Race Office; Adviser Masaaki Kobayashi+Race Office; Adviser - Masaaki Kobayashi
-Race Office; Competition Secretary Mutsuhito Ochiai+Race Office; Competition Secretary - Mutsuhito Ochiai
-Accounting; Chief Shinya Suwa+Accounting; Chief - Shinya Suwa
Sales Chief; Nobuhito Takahashi Sales Chief; Nobuhito Takahashi
Line 83: Line 83:
Publicity WEB crew; Toshihiro Koitabashi Publicity WEB crew; Toshihiro Koitabashi
-Ceremony Area Manager' Akira Usami+Ceremony Area Manager; Akira Usami
Ceremony (Flower C) Chief; Kiyotomo Sekiwa Ceremony (Flower C) Chief; Kiyotomo Sekiwa
-Ceremony (Flower C) Campaign Crew Naomi Kimizuka+Ceremony (Flower C) Campaign Crew; Naomi Kimizuka
-Ceremony (Flower C) Campaign Crew Erika Sato+Ceremony (Flower C) Campaign Crew; Erika Sato
-Ceremony (Flower C) Campaign Crew Chie Tomina+Ceremony (Flower C) Campaign Crew; Chie Tomina
-Ceremony Person In Charge Shigeyuki Honma+Ceremony Person In Charge; Shigeyuki Honma
-Ceremony Head Chie Abe+Ceremony Head; Chie Abe
-Ceremony Hiroaki Nakayama+Ceremony; Hiroaki Nakayama
-Ceremony Hidemi Furusato+Ceremony; Hidemi Furusato
-Ceremony Daisuke Sugawara+Ceremony; Daisuke Sugawara
-ID Center Supervisor Katsuhiro Watanabe+ID Center Supervisor; Katsuhiro Watanabe
-ID Chief Mamoru Kato+ID Chief; Mamoru Kato
-ID Chief Mie Matsuzawa+ID Chief; Mie Matsuzawa
-ID Chief Kanako Shinmyo+ID Chief; Kanako Shinmyo
-ID Chief Hikari Honda+ID Chief; Hikari Honda
-ID Chief Kayoko Murasawa+ID Chief; Kayoko Murasawa
-ID Chief Sumie Maruyama+ID Chief; Sumie Maruyama
-Liaison Liaison Coordinator Waka Fujii+Liaison Liaison Coordinator; Waka Fujii
-Liaison Liaison Assist Mizuka Koike+Liaison Liaison Assist; Mizuka Koike
-Liaison Liaison Assist Keito Fukushima+Liaison Liaison Assist; Keito Fukushima
-Liaison Chief Tatsuya Nihei+Liaison Chief; Tatsuya Nihei
-Accommodation Chief Tetsu Kasama+Accommodation Chief; Tetsu Kasama
-Accommodation Head Jyunichi Masuda+Accommodation Head; Jyunichi Masuda
-Accommodation (Meals) Head Yoshiyuki Fujita+Accommodation (Meals); Head Yoshiyuki Fujita
-Transportation Person In Charge Yuki Hanzawa+Transportation Person In Charge; Yuki Hanzawa
-Transportation Travel Agency Taro Suzuki+Transportation Travel Agency; Taro Suzuki
-Guide & Lead Spectator Service Manager Masayuki Tojyo+Guide & Lead Spectator Service Manager; Masayuki Tojyo
-Guide & Lead (Spectator) Chief Hideki Suzuki+Guide & Lead (Spectator) Chief; Hideki Suzuki
-Guide & Lead (Spectator) Head Masato Arai+Guide & Lead (Spectator) Head; Masato Arai
-Security Person In Charge Tomotake Abe+Security Person In Charge; Tomotake Abe
-Security Chief Hiroyuki Sakuma+Security Chief; Hiroyuki Sakuma
-Security Chief (draft) Etsuko Baba+Security Chief (draft); Etsuko Baba
-Staff Admin. Person In Charge Shinji Sato+Staff Admin. Person In Charge; Shinji Sato
-Staff Admin. Chief Sachie Watanabe+Staff Admin. Chief; Sachie Watanabe
-Course Steward (SX) Chief Takeshi Yamamoto+Course Steward (SX) Chief; Takeshi Yamamoto
-Venue Steward (MO) Chief Yuichi Furukawa+Venue Steward (MO) Chief; Yuichi Furukawa
-Venue Steward (HP) Chief Tatsuya Furukawa+Venue Steward (HP) Chief; Tatsuya Furukawa
-Competition Organizing Competition Organizing Supervisor Tadaaki Unayama+Competition Organizing Competition Organizing Supervisor; Tadaaki Unayama
-Medical Aid Person In Charge Toru Iwata+Medical Aid Person In Charg;e Toru Iwata
-Competition Official Chief of Competition Masahiro Aihara+Competition Official [[Chief of Competition]]; Masahiro Aihara
-Competition Official Doping Control Coordinator Hiroshi Baba+Competition Official Anti Doping Control Coordinator; Hiroshi Baba
Competition Official Chaperon Takayuki Nihei Competition Official Chaperon Takayuki Nihei
-Competition Official Chief of Timing Noboru Sakaguchi+Competition Official [[Chief of Timing]] Noboru Sakaguchi
-Competition Official Chief of Information Control Jyunji Aikawa+Competition Official Chief of Information Control; Jyunji Aikawa
-SX Competition Official Vice-Chief of Competition Isao Kanda+SX Competition Official Vice-Chief of Competition; Isao Kanda
-SX Competition Official Course Chief Takashi Kusakabe+SX Competition Official Course Chief; Takashi Kusakabe
-SX Competition Official Course Chief Manabu Kanda+SX Competition Official Course Chief; Manabu Kanda
-SX Competition Official Chief of Gate Judge Kenji Watanabe+SX Competition Official [[Chief of Gate Judge]]; Kenji Watanabe
-SX Competition Official Gate Judge Mitsuo Susa+SX Competition Official Gate Judge; Mitsuo Susa
-SX Competition Official Gate Judge Tetsuya Toyosawa+SX Competition Official Gate Judge; Tetsuya Toyosawa
-SX Competition Official Chief of Start Yoshihiro Tachibana+SX Competition Official [[Chief of Start]]; Yoshihiro Tachibana
-SX Competition Official Chief of Finish Judge Masanori Asakawa+SX Competition Official Chief of Finish; Judge Masanori Asakawa
-SX Competition Official Course Ski Patrol Officer Tomio Hasegawa+SX Competition Official Course Ski Patrol Officer; Tomio Hasegawa
SX Competition Official Snowcat Chief; Hisashi Watanabe SX Competition Official Snowcat Chief; Hisashi Watanabe
Line 201: Line 201:
Sports Coordinator; Suketaka Kawazu Sports Coordinator; Suketaka Kawazu
-SAJ Midori Takano+SAJ; Midori Takano
-FIS RD Joseph T.Fitzgerald+FIS RD; Joseph T.Fitzgerald
Interpreter RD Interpreter Yumi Hatano Interpreter RD Interpreter Yumi Hatano
-Race Office Chief Ginjiro Nakano+Race Office Chief; Ginjiro Nakano
 + 
 +----
 +return to [[Inawashiro 2009]], [[Freestyle Skiing]] or [[FIS Freestyle World Championships]]
 + 
 +[[Category:Freestyle Skiing]] [[Category:FIS Freestyle World Championships]]

Current revision

Head Office General Manager Toshiyuki Hata

Inawashiro) Venue Manager Motoshi Suzuki

Head Office (Listel) Venue Manager Yoshimasa Tamane

Head Office; Seiichi Suzuki

Race Office; RO Secretary - Yasuo Hirayama

Race Office; Chief - Hitoshi Endo

Race Office; Staff - Kunihiro Tanaka

Race Office; Chief - Hiroki Sato

Race Office; Chief - Tsuguhiro Watanabe

Race Office; Staff - Jyunko Sakuma

Race Office; Staff - Takahiko Ashino

Race Office; Bib Coordinator - Yoko Matsui

Race Office; Adviser - Masaaki Kobayashi

Race Office; Competition Secretary - Mutsuhito Ochiai

Accounting; Chief - Shinya Suwa

Sales Chief; Nobuhito Takahashi

Attendant; Attendant Coordinator Hiroyuki Watanabe

Attendant; Chief Akihiro Urano

Attendant; Head Motoki Suzuki

Study Group Staff; Yoko Sasaki

Media Press Coordinator; Hironobu Kobiyama

Media Press crew; Yuichi Sato

Media Press crew; Tina Tanaka

Media (P Center); Head of Center Mikio Nakayama

Media (P Service); Chief Masanori Syuto

Media (P Coodinate); Staff Hiroshi Uchijyo

Media (P Center); Head of Center Akihiro Ikeda

Media (P Service); Chief Takashi Kobayashi

Media (P Coodinate); Staff Masahiko Kimura

Media (P Coodinate); Staff Yukiko Oohori

Media (P Center); Head of Center Syuzo Sasaki

Media (P Coodinate); Staff Yoshihiro Kuwabara

Marketing; Person In Charge Masahiko Takakura

HBC; Person In Charge Sachio Ogata

HBC (TV); Makoto Sato

HBC (TV); Yuki Saito

HBC (TV); Jyunichi Yamamoto

HBC (TV); Ryosuke Suzuki

HBC (TV); Akio Kumagai

Publicity Person In Charge; Masami Kawaji

Publicity Chief; Taro Koyama

Publicity WEB crew; Toshihiro Koitabashi

Ceremony Area Manager; Akira Usami

Ceremony (Flower C) Chief; Kiyotomo Sekiwa

Ceremony (Flower C) Campaign Crew; Naomi Kimizuka

Ceremony (Flower C) Campaign Crew; Erika Sato

Ceremony (Flower C) Campaign Crew; Chie Tomina

Ceremony Person In Charge; Shigeyuki Honma

Ceremony Head; Chie Abe

Ceremony; Hiroaki Nakayama

Ceremony; Hidemi Furusato

Ceremony; Daisuke Sugawara

ID Center Supervisor; Katsuhiro Watanabe

ID Chief; Mamoru Kato

ID Chief; Mie Matsuzawa

ID Chief; Kanako Shinmyo

ID Chief; Hikari Honda

ID Chief; Kayoko Murasawa

ID Chief; Sumie Maruyama

Liaison Liaison Coordinator; Waka Fujii

Liaison Liaison Assist; Mizuka Koike

Liaison Liaison Assist; Keito Fukushima

Liaison Chief; Tatsuya Nihei

Accommodation Chief; Tetsu Kasama

Accommodation Head; Jyunichi Masuda

Accommodation (Meals); Head Yoshiyuki Fujita

Transportation Person In Charge; Yuki Hanzawa

Transportation Travel Agency; Taro Suzuki

Guide & Lead Spectator Service Manager; Masayuki Tojyo

Guide & Lead (Spectator) Chief; Hideki Suzuki

Guide & Lead (Spectator) Head; Masato Arai

Security Person In Charge; Tomotake Abe

Security Chief; Hiroyuki Sakuma

Security Chief (draft); Etsuko Baba

Staff Admin. Person In Charge; Shinji Sato

Staff Admin. Chief; Sachie Watanabe

Course Steward (SX) Chief; Takeshi Yamamoto

Venue Steward (MO) Chief; Yuichi Furukawa

Venue Steward (HP) Chief; Tatsuya Furukawa

Competition Organizing Competition Organizing Supervisor; Tadaaki Unayama

Medical Aid Person In Charg;e Toru Iwata

Competition Official Chief of Competition; Masahiro Aihara

Competition Official Anti Doping Control Coordinator; Hiroshi Baba

Competition Official Chaperon Takayuki Nihei

Competition Official Chief of Timing Noboru Sakaguchi

Competition Official Chief of Information Control; Jyunji Aikawa

SX Competition Official Vice-Chief of Competition; Isao Kanda

SX Competition Official Course Chief; Takashi Kusakabe

SX Competition Official Course Chief; Manabu Kanda

SX Competition Official Chief of Gate Judge; Kenji Watanabe

SX Competition Official Gate Judge; Mitsuo Susa

SX Competition Official Gate Judge; Tetsuya Toyosawa

SX Competition Official Chief of Start; Yoshihiro Tachibana

SX Competition Official Chief of Finish; Judge Masanori Asakawa

SX Competition Official Course Ski Patrol Officer; Tomio Hasegawa

SX Competition Official Snowcat Chief; Hisashi Watanabe

SX Competition Official Venue Medical Director; Katsuhiro Sasaki

AE Competition Official Vice-Chief of Competition; Hiroki Arase

AE Competition Official Venue Medical Director; Naoichi Ichinose

Sports Director; Tatsuo Hayashi

Sports Coordinator; Suketaka Kawazu

SAJ; Midori Takano

FIS RD; Joseph T.Fitzgerald

Interpreter RD Interpreter Yumi Hatano

Race Office Chief; Ginjiro Nakano


return to Inawashiro 2009, Freestyle Skiing or FIS Freestyle World Championships

Personal tools