Freestyle Skiing Major Competition Officials

From Fiswiki

Jump to: navigation, search

Freestyle Skiing Major Competition Officials, 1986 to 2014

This table can be sorted, click on the headings buttons and it will sort the different columns.

OWG or WSC TD or Judge Competition Official First, Last Name Nation Gender
OWG TD OWG Albertville FRA 1992 Technical Delegates: Philip Richard SUI Male
OWG Judge OWG Albertville FRA 1992 Judges: Gunnar Aas NOR Male
OWG Judge OWG Albertville FRA 1992 Judges: Hans Kasnik AUT Male
OWG Judge OWG Albertville FRA 1992 Judges: Brian J. Pitman CAN Male
OWG Judge OWG Albertville FRA 1992 Head Judge: David Bossard USA Male
OWG Judge OWG Albertville FRA 1992 Judges: Roberto Garbade SUI Male
OWG Judge OWG Albertville FRA 1992 Assistant Judges: Stephan Markl SUI Male
OWG Judge OWG Albertville FRA 1992 Judges: Leo Jansen NED Male
OWG Judge OWG Albertville FRA 1992 Judges: Werner Scherrieble GER Male
OWG Judge OWG Albertville FRA 1992 Judges: Olivier Grange FRA Male
OWG TD OWG Albertville FRA 1992 Assist TD: Chris Moore CAN Male
OWG Judge OWG Calgary CAN 1988 Assistant Judges: George Badanai CAN Male
OWG Judge OWG Calgary CAN 1988 Judges: Hans Kasnik AUT Male
OWG Judge OWG Calgary CAN 1988 Assistant Judges: Sue Verdier CAN Female
OWG Judge OWG Calgary CAN 1988 Judges: Margot Seares AUS Female
OWG Judge OWG Calgary CAN 1988 Head Judge: Hanno Treindl GER Male
OWG TD OWG Calgary CAN 1988 Assist TD: Jeff Lange USA Male
OWG Judge OWG Calgary CAN 1988 Judges: Jamey Craig CAN Male
OWG Judge OWG Calgary CAN 1988 Judges: Peter Freiburghaus SUI Male
OWG Judge OWG Calgary CAN 1988 Judges: Arne Forslund SWE Male
OWG Judge OWG Calgary CAN 1988 Judges: Olivier Grange FRA Male
OWG Judge WSC Voss, NOR 2013 Judges: Olivier Grange FRA Male
OWG TD OWG Calgary CAN 1988 Technical Delegates: Philip Richard SUI Male
OWG Judge OWG Calgary CAN 1988 Judges: Paul Nicholas CAN Male
OWG Judge OWG Lillehammer NOR 1994 Assist HJ: Rudy Mottini ITA Male
OWG Judge OWG Lillehammer NOR 1994 Judges: Paul Nicholas USA Male
OWG Judge OWG Lillehammer NOR 1994 Judges: Hans Ulrich Menrad GER Male
OWG Judge OWG Lillehammer NOR 1994 Judges: Miki Miyazaki JPN Male
OWG Judge OWG Lillehammer NOR 1994 Judges: Morten Skarpaas NOR Male
OWG Judge OWG Lillehammer NOR 1994 Judges: Stephan Markl SUI Male
OWG Judge OWG Lillehammer NOR 1994 Head Judge: Jamey Craig CAN Male
OWG TD OWG Lillehammer NOR 1994 Technical Delegates: Hanno Treindl GER Male
OWG Judge OWG Lillehammer NOR 1994 Judges: Martine Kohly FRA Female
WSC Judge WSC Voss NOR 2013 Judges: Petr Knyazev RUS Male
WSC Judge WSC Voss NOR 2013 Judges: Petri Anttila FIN Male
WSC Judge WSC Voss NOR 2013 Judges: Scott Lounsbury USA Male
WSC Judge WSC Voss NOR 2013 Judges: Stian Eriksen NOR Male
OWG Judge OWG Lillehammer NOR 1994 Judges: Boris Kalcic SLO Male
OWG TD OWG Lillehammer NOR 1994 Assist TD: Joe Fitzgerald CAN Male
OWG Judge OWG Nagano JPN 1998 Judges: Martine Kohly FRA Female
OWG Judge OWG Nagano JPN 1998 Score Verifier: Stephan Markl SUI Male
OWG Judge OWG Nagano JPN 1998 Judges: Miki Miyazaki JPN Male
OWG Judge OWG Nagano JPN 1998 Judges: Reinhard Krampfl GER Male
OWG Judge OWG Nagano JPN 1998 Judges: Philip Richard SUI Male
OWG TD OWG Nagano JPN 1998 Assist TD: Bernard Manuel FRA Male
OWG Judge OWG Nagano JPN 1998 Judges: Morten Skarpaas NOR Male
OWG TD OWG Nagano JPN 1998 Technical Delegates: Henri Rohner SUI Male
OWG Judge OWG Nagano JPN 1998 Judges: Harry Ganja CAN Male
OWG Judge OWG Nagano JPN 1998 Head Judge: Jay Simson USA Male
OWG Judge OWG Nagano JPN 1998 Assist HJ: Garry Dargan AUS Male
OWG Judge OWG Nagano JPN 1998 Judges: Hans Kasnik AUT Male
OWG Judge OWG Salt Lake USA 2002 Judges: Anne Blomquist SWE Female
OWG Judge OWG Salt Lake USA 2002 Judges: Valerie Zhukov RUS Male
OWG Judge OWG Salt Lake USA 2002 Judges: Alberto Orsatti ITA Male
OWG TD OWG Salt Lake USA 2002 Assist TD: Jyrki Säämänen FIN Male
OWG Judge OWG Salt Lake USA 2002 Head Judge: Pipsa Pohjavirta FIN Female
OWG Judge OWG Salt Lake USA 2002 Assist HJ: Gunnar Opkvitne NOR Male
OWG Judge OWG Salt Lake USA 2002 Judges: John Buhler CAN Male
OWG Judge OWG Salt Lake USA 2002 Judges: Tina Sundequist JPN Female
OWG Judge OWG Salt Lake USA 2002 Judges: David Farrar USA Male
OWG Judge OWG Salt Lake USA 2002 Score Verifier: David Frydman AUS Male
OWG Judge OWG Salt Lake USA 2002 Judges: Bertrand Couturier FRA Male
OWG TD OWG Salt Lake USA 2002 Technical Delegates: Chris Moore CAN Male
OWG Judge OWG Torino ITA 2006 Assist HJ: Wolfgang Thym AUT Male
OWG TD OWG Torino ITA 2006 Assist TD: Bruno Künzli SUI Male
OWG Judge OWG Torino ITA 2006 Judges: Tina Sundequist JPN Female
OWG Judge OWG Torino ITA 2006 Judges: Timo Kanninen FIN Male
OWG Judge OWG Torino ITA 2006 Judges: Maurice Mckay USA Male
OWG Judge OWG Torino ITA 2006 Head Judge: Gerry Benoit CAN Male
OWG Judge OWG Torino ITA 2006 Judges: Franz Zimmermann GER Male
OWG Judge OWG Torino ITA 2006 Judges: Alberto Orsatti ITA Male
OWG TD OWG Torino ITA 2006 Technical Delegates: Luc Kohly FRA Male
OWG Judge OWG Torino ITA 2006 Score Verifier: Morten Skarpaas NOR Male
OWG Judge OWG Torino ITA 2006 Judges: Olivier Grange FRA Male
OWG Judge OWG Torino ITA 2006 Judges: Monique Clot SUI Female
OWG Judge OWG Vancouver CAN 2010 Head Judge: Martine Kohly FRA Female
OWG TD OWG Vancouver CAN 2010 Technical Delegates: Walt Hiltner AUS Male
OWG TD OWG Vancouver CAN 2010 Technical Delegates: Jeff Lange USA Male
OWG Judge OWG Vancouver CAN 2010 Assist HJ: Garry Dargan AUS Male
OWG Judge OWG Vancouver CAN 2010 Judges: Oleg Kitov RUS Male
OWG Judge OWG Vancouver CAN 2010 Judges: James Bates USA Male
OWG Judge OWG Vancouver CAN 2010 Judges: Reinhard Krampfl GER Male
OWG Judge OWG Vancouver CAN 2010 Judges: Tina Sundequist JPN Female
OWG Judge OWG Vancouver CAN 2010 Judges: Pipsa Pohjavirta FIN Female
OWG Judge OWG Vancouver CAN 2010 Judges: Morten Skarpaas NOR Male
OWG Judge OWG Vancouver CAN 2010 Judges: Susan Verdier CAN Female
OWG Judge OWG Vancouver CAN 2010 Score Verifier: Wayne Hinkel CAN Male
WSC Judge WSC Altenmarkt  AUT 1993 Judges: Leo Jansen NED Male
WSC Judge WSC Altenmarkt  AUT 1993 Judges: Mac Tetley CAN Male
WSC Judge WSC Deer Valley USA 2011 Judges: Josh Loubek USA Male
WSC Judge WSC Deer Valley USA 2011 Judges: Steele Spence USA Male
WSC Judge WSC Deer Valley USA 2011 Judges: Christoph Taler AUT Male
WSC Judge WSC Deer Valley USA 2011 Judges: Mike Atkinson CAN Male
WSC Judge WSC Deer Valley USA 2011 Judges: Simon Tjernström SWE Male
WSC Judge WSC Altenmarkt  AUT 1993 Score Verifier: Valerie Francis GBR Female
WSC TD WSC Altenmarkt  AUT 1993 Technical Delegates: Jeff Lange USA Male
WSC Judge WSC Altenmarkt  AUT 1993 Judges: Hans Kasnik AUT Male
WSC Judge WSC Altenmarkt  AUT 1993 Judges: Jay Simson USA Male
WSC Judge WSC Altenmarkt  AUT 1993 Judges: Valerie Zhukov RUS Male
WSC Judge WSC Altenmarkt  AUT 1993 Score Reader Ballet: Wolfgang Dopfer GER Male
WSC Judge WSC Altenmarkt  AUT 1993 Judges: Mats Johansson SWE Male
WSC Judge WSC Altenmarkt  AUT 1993 Judges: Reinhard Krampfl GER Male
WSC Judge WSC Altenmarkt  AUT 1993 Head Judge: Stephan Markl SUI Male
WSC TD WSC Altenmarkt  AUT 1993 Assist TD: Albert Ziegler SUI Male
WSC Judge WSC Deer Valley USA 2003 Judges: Hans Ulrich Menrad GER Male
WSC Judge WSC Deer Valley USA 2003 Score Verifier: Janice St. Onge USA Female
WSC Judge WSC Deer Valley USA 2003 Judges: Tina Sundequist SWE Female
WSC Judge WSC Deer Valley USA 2003 Assist HJ: Anne Blomquist SWE Female
WSC Judge WSC Deer Valley USA 2003 Judges: Don Ramirez USA Male
WSC Judge WSC Deer Valley USA 2003 Judges: Garry Dargan AUS Male
WSC Judge WSC Deer Valley USA 2003 Judges: Wayne Hinkel CAN Male
WSC TD WSC Deer Valley USA 2003 Assist TD: Henri Rohner SUI Male
WSC Judge WSC Deer Valley USA 2003 Judges: Leo Jansen NED Male
WSC Judge WSC Deer Valley USA 2003 Judges: Monique Clot SUI Female
WSC Judge WSC Deer Valley USA 2003 Head Judge: Olivier Grange FRA Male
WSC TD WSC Deer Valley USA 2003 Technical Delegates: Jyrki Säämänen FIN Male
WSC Judge WSC Iizuna Kogen JPN 1997 Judges: Garry Dargan AUS Male
WSC Judge WSC Iizuna Kogen JPN 1997 Assist HJ: Jay Simson USA Male
WSC Judge WSC Iizuna Kogen JPN 1997 Judges: Miki Miyazaki JPN Male
WSC Judge WSC Iizuna Kogen JPN 1997 Head Judge: Hans Ulrich Menrad GER Male
WSC Judge WSC Iizuna Kogen JPN 1997 Judges: Jamey Craig CAN Male
WSC Judge WSC Iizuna Kogen JPN 1997 Score Verifier: Valerie Francis GBR Female
WSC Judge WSC Iizuna Kogen JPN 1997 Judges: Valerie Zhukov RUS Male
WSC TD WSC Iizuna Kogen JPN 1997 Assist TD: Henri Rohner SUI Male
WSC Judge WSC Iizuna Kogen JPN 1997 Judges: Olivier Grange FRA Male
WSC Judge WSC Iizuna Kogen JPN 1997 Judges: Philip Richard SUI Male
WSC TD WSC Iizuna Kogen JPN 1997 Technical Delegates: Bernard Manuel FRA Male
WSC Judge WSC Iizuna Kogen JPN 1997 Judges: Anne Blomquist SWE Female
WSC Judge WSC Inawashiro JPN 2009 Assist HJ Oleg Kitov RUS Male
WSC Judge WSC Inawashiro JPN 2009 Judges: Ola Sundequist SWE Male
WSC TD WSC Inawashiro JPN 2009 Technical Delegates: Jyrki Säämänen FIN Male
WSC Judge WSC Inawashiro JPN 2009 Judges: Olivier Grange FRA Male
WSC Judge WSC Inawashiro JPN 2009 Judges: Stefan Buob SUI Male
WSC Judge WSC Inawashiro JPN 2009 Head Judge: Hans Ulrich Menrad GER Male
WSC Judge WSC Inawashiro JPN 2009 Score Verifier: Steve Brown AUS Male
WSC Judge WSC Inawashiro JPN 2009 Judges: Ian Hutchings CAN Male
WSC Judge WSC Inawashiro JPN 2009 Judges: Midori Takano JPN Female
WSC Judge WSC Inawashiro JPN 2009 Judges: Timo Kanninen FIN Male
WSC TD WSC Inawashiro JPN 2009 Technical Delegates: Iain Mackay GBR Male
WSC Judge WSC Inawashiro JPN 2009 Judges: Frank Howell USA Male
WSC Judge WSC La Clusaz FRA 1995 Head Judge: John Buhler CAN Male
WSC Judge WSC La Clusaz FRA 1995 Judges: Olivier Grange FRA Male
WSC Judge WSC La Clusaz FRA 1995 Judges: Morten Skarpaas NOR Male
WSC Judge WSC La Clusaz FRA 1995 Judges: Leo Jansen NED Male
WSC TD WSC La Clusaz FRA 1995 Technical Delegates: Albert Ziegler SUI Male
WSC Judge WSC La Clusaz FRA 1995 Score Verifier: Sue Verdier CAN Female
WSC Judge WSC La Clusaz FRA 1995 Judges: Valerie Zhukov RUS Male
WSC Judge WSC La Clusaz FRA 1995 Judges: Dave Farrar USA Male
WSC Judge WSC La Clusaz FRA 1995 Judges: Valerie Francis GBR Female
WSC Judge WSC La Clusaz FRA 1995 Judges: Hans Kasnik AUT Male
WSC Judge WSC La Clusaz FRA 1995 Assist HJ: Stephan Markl SUI Male
WSC TD WSC La Clusaz FRA 1995 Assist TD: Eric Kalacis CAN Male
WSC Judge WSC Lake Placid USA 1991 Judges: Leo Jansen NED Male
WSC TD WSC Lake Placid USA 1991 Assist TD: Chris Robinson CAN Male
WSC Judge WSC Lake Placid USA 1991 Judges: Werner Scherrieble GER Male
WSC Judge WSC Lake Placid USA 1991 Judges: Paul Nicholas USA Male
WSC Judge WSC Lake Placid USA 1991 Judges: Roberto Garbade SUI Male
WSC TD WSC Lake Placid USA 1991 Technical Delegates: Chris Moore CAN Male
WSC Judge WSC Lake Placid USA 1991 Judges: Martine Kohly FRA Female
WSC Judge WSC Lake Placid USA 1991 Head Judge: Jan Stal SWE Male
WSC Judge WSC Lake Placid USA 1991 Judges: Hans Kasnik AUT Male
WSC Judge WSC Lake Placid USA 1991 Judges: Harry Ganja CAN Male
WSC Judge WSC Lake Placid USA 1991 Judges: Boris Kalcic SLO Male
WSC Judge WSC Madonna ITA 2007 Judges: Sue Verdier CAN Female
WSC Judge WSC Madonna ITA 2007 Assist HJ: Reinhard Krampfl GER Male
WSC TD WSC Madonna ITA 2007 Assist TD: Andy Hayes USA Male
WSC Judge WSC Madonna ITA 2007 Judges: Alberto Orsatti ITA Male
WSC Judge WSC Madonna ITA 2007 Judges: Bill McNice USA Male
WSC Judge WSC Madonna ITA 2007 Judges: Martine Kohly FRA Female
WSC Judge WSC Madonna ITA 2007 Judges: Anne Blomquist SWE Female
WSC Judge WSC Voss NOR 2013 Judges: Anne Blomquist SWE Female
WSC Judge WSC Madonna ITA 2007 Head Judge: Tina Sundequist JPN Female
WSC Judge WSC Madonna ITA 2007 Score Verifier: Pipsa Pohjavirta FIN Female
WSC Judge WSC Madonna ITA 2007 Judges: Jürg Müller SUI Male
WSC Head Judge WSC Voss NOR 2013 Judges: Jürg Müller SUI Male
WSC Judge WSC Voss NOR 2013 Judges: Zoe Jaboor AUS Female
WSC Judge WSC Meiringen SUI 1999 Head Judge: Valerie Francis GBR Female
WSC Judge WSC Meiringen SUI 1999 Assist HJ: Wolfgang Thym AUT Male
WSC TD WSC Meiringen SUI 1999 Technical Delegates: Jean Paul Mestre FRA Male
WSC Judge WSC Meiringen SUI 1999 Judges: Bertrand Couturier FRA Male
WSC Judge WSC Meiringen SUI 1999 Judges: Alberto Orsatti ITA Male
WSC Judge WSC Meiringen SUI 1999 Judges: Wayne Hinkel CAN Male
WSC Judge WSC Meiringen SUI 1999 Judges: Pipsa Pohjavirta FIN Female
WSC Judge WSC Meiringen SUI 1999 Judges: Franz Zimmermann GER Male
WSC TD WSC Meiringen SUI 1999 Assist TD: Steve Kenney USA Male
WSC Judge WSC Meiringen SUI 1999 Judges: Monique Clot SUI Female
WSC Judge WSC Meiringen SUI 1999 Score Verifier: Anne Blomquist SWE Female
WSC Judge WSC Oberjoch GER 1989 Judges: Miki Miyazaki JPN Male
WSC Judge WSC Oberjoch GER 1989 Judges: Stephan Markl SUI Male
WSC Judge WSC Oberjoch GER 1989 Judges: Bernard Manuel FRA Male
WSC Judge WSC Oberjoch GER 1989 Judges: Brian J. Pitman CAN Male
WSC Judge WSC Oberjoch GER 1989 Head Judge: Arne Forslund SWE Male
WSC Judge WSC Oberjoch GER 1989 Judges: Joe Ward USA Male
WSC TD WSC Oberjoch GER 1989 Technical Delegates: Henri Rohner SUI Male
WSC TD WSC Oberjoch GER 1989 Assist TD: Chris Robinson CAN Male
WSC Judge WSC Oberjoch GER 1989 Judges: Hans Kasnik AUT Male
WSC Judge WSC Oberjoch GER 1989 Judges: Hans Ulrich Menrad GER Male
WSC Judge WSC Ruka FIN 2005 Assist HJ: Timo Kanninen FIN Male
WSC Judge WSC Ruka FIN 2005 Judges: Alberto Orsatti ITA Male
WSC Judge WSC Ruka FIN 2005 Score Verifier: Tina Sundequist JPN Female
WSC TD WSC Ruka FIN 2005 Technical Delegates: Rick Schwinghammer CAN Male
WSC Judge WSC Ruka FIN 2005 Judges: Ola Sundequist SWE Male
WSC Judge WSC Ruka FIN 2005 Judges: Wolfgang Dopfer GER Male
WSC Judge WSC Ruka FIN 2005 Judges: Jim Bates USA Male
WSC Judge WSC Ruka FIN 2005 Judges: Helene House CAN Male
WSC TD WSC Ruka FIN 2005 Assist TD: Andy Wise USA Male
WSC Judge WSC Ruka FIN 2005 Judges: Bertrand Couturier FRA Male
WSC Judge WSC Ruka FIN 2005 Judges: Pipsa Pohjavirta FIN Female
WSC Judge WSC Ruka FIN 2005 Head Judge: Philip Richard SUI Male
WSC TD WSC Tignes FRA 1986 Assist TD: Joe Fitzgerald CAN Male
WSC Judge WSC Tignes FRA 1986 Judges: Olivier Grange FRA Male
WSC Judge WSC Tignes FRA 1986 Judges: David Bossard USA Male
WSC Judge WSC Tignes FRA 1986 Judges: Hans Kasnik AUT Male
WSC Judge WSC Tignes FRA 1986 Judges: George Badanai CAN Male
WSC TD WSC Tignes FRA 1986 Technical Delegates: Hanno Treindl GER Male
WSC Judge WSC Tignes FRA 1986 Judges: Werner Scherrieble GER Male
WSC Judge WSC Tignes FRA 1986 Judges: Peter Freiburghaus SUI Male
WSC Judge WSC Tignes FRA 1986 Head Judge: Jamey Craig CAN Male
WSC Judge WSC Tignes FRA 1986 Judges: Margot Seares AUS Female
WSC Judge WSC Whistler CAN 2001 Judges: Martine Kohly FRA Female
WSC Judge WSC Whistler CAN 2001 Score Verifier: Noel Cobbett CAN Male
WSC TD WSC Whistler CAN 2001 Technical Delegates: Bruno Künzli SUI Male
WSC Judge WSC Whistler CAN 2001 Judges: Gerry Benoit CAN Male
WSC Judge WSC Whistler CAN 2001 Judges: Philip Richard SUI Male
WSC Judge WSC Whistler CAN 2001 Judges: Leo Jansen NED Male
WSC Judge WSC Whistler CAN 2001 Judges: Garry Dargan AUS Male
WSC TD WSC Whistler CAN 2001 Assist TD: Jeff Lange USA Male
WSC Judge WSC Whistler CAN 2001 Assist HJ: Morten Skarpaas NOR Male
WSC Judge WSC Whistler CAN 2001 Judges: Boris Kalcic SLO Male
WSC Judge WSC Whistler CAN 2001 Head Judge: Maurice Mckay USA Male
WSC Judge WSC Voss NOR 2013 Head: Urh Bulc SLO Male
WSC Judge WSC Voss NOR 2013 Judge: Simon Tjernström SWE Male
WSC Judge WSC Voss NOR 2013 Head Judge: Josh Loubek USA Male
WSC Judge WSC Voss NOR 2013 Judge: Ole-Kristian Strom NOR Male
WSC Judge WSC Voss NOR 2013 Judge: Mike Atkinson CAN Male
WSC Judge WSC Voss NOR 2013 Judge: Rafael Regazzoni FRA Male
WSC TD WSC Deer Valley USA 2011 Technical Delegates: Erik Kalacis CAN Male
WSC TD WSC Deer Valley USA 2011 Technical Delegates: Ian Mackay GBR Male
WSC Judge WSC Deer Valley USA 2011 Head Judge: Monique Clot SUI Female
WSC Judge WSC Deer Valley USA 2011 Judges: Alberto Orsatti ITA Male
WSC Judge WSC Deer Valley USA 2011 Judges: John Buhler CAN Male
WSC Judge WSC Deer Valley USA 2011 Judges: Sarah Simson USA Female
WSC Judge WSC Deer Valley USA 2011 Judges: Oksana Kuchenko RUS Female
WSC Judge WSC Deer Valley USA 2011 Judges: Hanka Kaluzikova CZE Female
WSC Judge WSC Deer Valley USA 2011 Judges: Martine Kohly FRA Female
WSC Judge WSC Deer Valley USA 2011 Judges: Timo Kanninen FIN Male
WSC Judge WSC Deer Valley USA 2011 Judges: Masaaki Kobayashi JPN Male
WSC Judge WSC Deer Valley USA 2011 Head Judge: Spence Steele USA Male
WSC Judge WSC Deer Valley USA 2011 Judges: Raphael Regazzoni FRA Male
WSC Judge WSC Deer Valley USA 2011 Judges: Simon Tjernstroem SWE Male
WSC Judge WSC Deer Valley USA 2011 Judges: Mike Atkinson CAN Male
WSC Judge WSC Deer Valley USA 2011 Judges: Christoph Thaler AUT Male
WSC Judge WSC Deer Valley USA 2011 Judges: Josh Loubek USA Male
WSC TD WSC Voss NOR 2013 Technical Delegates: Didi Waldspurger SUI Male
WSC TD WSC Voss NOR 2013 Technical Delegates: Seiichi Kato JPN Male
WSC Judges WSC Voss NOR 2013 Head Judge: Jürg Müller SUI Male
WSC Judges WSC Voss NOR 2013 Judge: Zoe Jaboor AUS Female
WSC Judges WSC Voss NOR 2013 Judge: Gerry Benoit CAN Male
WSC Judges WSC Voss NOR 2013 Judge: Petr Knyazev RUS Male
WSC Judges WSC Voss NOR 2013 Judge: Olivier Grange FRA Male
WSC Judges WSC Voss NOR 2013 Judge: Petri Anttila FIN Male
WSC Judges WSC Voss NOR 2013 Judge: Anne Blomquist SWE Female
WSC Judges WSC Voss NOR 2013 Score Verifier: Scott Lounsbury USA Male
WSC Judges WSC Voss NOR 2013 Head Judge: Josh Loubek USA Male
WSC Judges WSC Voss NOR 2013 Judge: Raphael Regazzoni FRA Male
WSC Judges WSC Voss NOR 2013 Judge: Mike Atkinson CAN Male
WSC Judges WSC Voss NOR 2013 Judge: Ole-Kristian Strom NOR Male
WSC Judges WSC Voss NOR 2013 Judge: Urh Bulc SLO Male


OWG TD OWG Sochi RUS 2014 Technical Delegate: Bill van Gilder USA Male
OWG TD OWG Sochi RUS 2014 Technical Delegate: Jyrki Säämänen FIN Male
OWG TD OWG Sochi RUS 2014 Video Controller: Peter Krogoll GER Male
OWG Judges OWG Sochi RUS 2014 Head Judge: Stefan Buob SUI Male
OWG Judges OWG Sochi RUS 2014 Judge: Hanka Kaluzikova CZE Female
OWG Judges OWG Sochi RUS 2014 Judge: Oksana Kushenko RUS Female
OWG Judges OWG Sochi RUS 2014 Judge: Helene House CAN Female
OWG Judges OWG Sochi RUS 2014 Judge: Bill McNice USA Male
OWG Judges OWG Sochi RUS 2014 Judge: Zoe Jaboor AUS Female
OWG Judges OWG Sochi RUS 2014 Judge: Petri Anttila FIN Male
OWG Judges OWG Sochi RUS 2014 Judge: Olivier Grange FRA Male
OWG Judges OWG Sochi RUS 2014 Head Judge: Josh Loubek USA Male
OWG Judges OWG Sochi RUS 2014 Judge: Dione Newport NZL Male
OWG Judges OWG Sochi RUS 2014 Judge: Mike Atkinson CAN Male
OWG Judges OWG Sochi RUS 2014 Judge: Rapahel Regazzoni FRA Male
OWG Judges OWG Sochi RUS 2014 Judge: Simon Tjernstroem SWE Male
OWG Judges OWG Sochi RUS 2014 Judge: Gregory Tuscher SUI Male

 


Return to Freestyle Skiing or see Freestyle Officials Education and Programme

Personal tools